Back to Overview
Clio Draft

Clio Draft Competitors and AlternativesFormerly Lawyaw

Most Commonly Comparedto Clio Draft

Best Clio Draft Alternatives for Small Businesses

Zoom Workplace

Score 8.4 out of 10
Get Free Quote

Zoom Workplace, Zoom’s open collaboration platform with an AI Companion, empowers teams to be more productive, and strengthen customer relationships throughout the customer lifecycle with Zoom’s Business Services for sales, marketing, and customer experience teams, including Zoom Contact Center.

Higher Rated Features

  • Online Events Security
  • Mobile apps
  • Screen Sharing

Popular Integrations

Best Clio Draft Alternatives for Medium-sized Companies

Zoom Workplace

Score 8.4 out of 10
Get Free Quote

Zoom Workplace, Zoom’s open collaboration platform with an AI Companion, empowers teams to be more productive, and strengthen customer relationships throughout the customer lifecycle with Zoom’s Business Services for sales, marketing, and customer experience teams, including Zoom Contact Center.

Higher Rated Features

  • Online Events Security
  • Mobile apps
  • Screen Sharing

Popular Integrations

Best Clio Draft Alternatives for Enterprises

Zoom Workplace

Score 8.4 out of 10
Get Free Quote

Zoom Workplace, Zoom’s open collaboration platform with an AI Companion, empowers teams to be more productive, and strengthen customer relationships throughout the customer lifecycle with Zoom’s Business Services for sales, marketing, and customer experience teams, including Zoom Contact Center.

Higher Rated Features

  • Online Events Security
  • Mobile apps
  • Screen Sharing

Popular Integrations